03 July 2011 @ 04:15 pm
Gala of London's Lip Pen  

 

 
 
 
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
cuddyclothescuddyclothes on July 3rd, 2011 08:39 pm (UTC)
Nice lipstick, but why would you want to go out with such a slob?
squidexplosionsquidexplosion on July 3rd, 2011 11:48 pm (UTC)
Hmmm...
Is it me or does that guy look (sorta) like Jake Gyllenhaal? A douche-y Jake Gyllenhaal eating his gold medallions?
Man Writing Slash: Dean rubbing eyeswrite_light on July 4th, 2011 12:44 am (UTC)
Re: Hmmm...
nah - Barry Gibb x Bruce Jenner.

Edited at 2011-07-04 12:44 am (UTC)
Kerikeristars on July 4th, 2011 01:43 am (UTC)
Love their matching shiny silky polyester shirts there.
herbadnessherbadness on July 4th, 2011 04:58 am (UTC)
I think the spaghetti and gold chains are supposed to represent drool. All I can think of is the guy's going to choke if he doesn't watch it.
Catharsissscatharsisss on July 4th, 2011 01:13 pm (UTC)
I dunno, the guy is kinda cute eating his chains like that lol...
Foxsongfoxsong on July 5th, 2011 01:39 am (UTC)
Guy?

::looks again::

Oh yeah... I guess that is a guy.
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )